COMPETIÇÕES

Brasileiro Série B – 2016

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

  • Classificação
    P
    J
    V
    E
    D
    GP
    GC
    SG
    %
  • 1
    Atlético/GO
    76
    38
    22
    10
    6
    60
    35
    25
    66.7
  • 2
    Avaí
    66
    38
    19
    9
    10
    45
    34
    11
    57.9
  • 3
    Vasco
    65
    38
    19
    8
    11
    54
    41
    13
    57.0
  • 4
    Bahia
    63
    38
    18
    9
    11
    58
    35
    23
    55.3
  • 5
    Náutico
    60
    38
    18
    6
    14
    55
    43
    12
    52.6
  • 6
    Londrina
    60
    38
    16
    12
    10
    40
    29
    11
    52.6
  • 7
    CRB
    58
    38
    17
    7
    14
    56
    53
    3
    50.9
  • 8
    Criciúma
    56
    38
    16
    8
    14
    49
    46
    3
    49.1
  • 9
    Luverdense
    55
    38
    13
    16
    9
    43
    39
    4
    48.2
  • 10
    Ceará
    54
    38
    14
    12
    12
    50
    48
    2
    47.4
  • 11
    Brasil de Pelotas
    54
    38
    14
    12
    12
    40
    38
    2
    47.4
  • 12
    Vila Nova
    53
    38
    15
    8
    15
    54
    52
    2
    46.5
  • 13
    Goiás
    50
    38
    13
    11
    14
    48
    47
    1
    43.9
  • 14
    Paysandu
    49
    38
    11
    16
    11
    40
    44
    -4
    43.0
  • 15
    Paraná
    41
    38
    10
    11
    17
    39
    55
    -16
    36.0
  • 16
    Oeste
    41
    38
    8
    17
    13
    32
    46
    -14
    36.0
  • 17
    Joinville
    40
    38
    9
    13
    16
    32
    42
    -10
    35.1
  • 18
    Tupi/MG
    33
    38
    8
    9
    21
    40
    56
    -16
    28.9
  • 19
    Bragantino
    32
    38
    8
    8
    22
    30
    54
    -24
    28.1
  • 20
    Sampaio Corrêa
    27
    38
    5
    12
    21
    29
    57
    -28
    23.7

JOGOS

    • Sexta - 13/05/2016 - 19:15
      Vila Nova
      3
      1
      Bragantino
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 13/05/2016 - 19:15
      Vila Nova
      Bragantino
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 13/05/2016 - 20:30
      Oeste
      0
      1
      Atlético/GO
      Sílvio Salles
    • Sexta - 13/05/2016 - 20:30
      Oeste
      Atlético/GO
      Sílvio Salles
    • Sexta - 13/05/2016 - 21:30
      Brasil de Pelotas
      2
      0
      Paraná
      Bento Freitas
    • Sexta - 13/05/2016 - 21:30
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Paraná
      Bento Freitas
    • Sábado - 14/05/2016 - 16:00
      Ceará
      2
      2
      Paysandu
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 14/05/2016 - 16:00
      Londrina
      0
      1
      CRB
      Estádio do Café
    • Sábado - 14/05/2016 - 16:00
      Tupi/MG
      0
      1
      Goiás
      Mário Helínio
    • Sábado - 14/05/2016 - 16:00
      Sampaio C.
      0
      4
      Vasco
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 14/05/2016 - 16:00
      Ceará
      Paysandu
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 14/05/2016 - 16:00
      Londrina
      CRB
      Estádio do Café
    • Sábado - 14/05/2016 - 16:00
      Tupi/MG
      Goiás
      Mário Helínio
    • Sábado - 14/05/2016 - 16:00
      Sampaio C.
      Vasco
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 14/05/2016 - 16:30
      Criciúma
      1
      0
      Náutico
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Sábado - 14/05/2016 - 16:30
      Criciúma
      Náutico
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Sábado - 14/05/2016 - 21:00
      Luverdense
      1
      1
      Joinville
      Passo das Emas
    • Sábado - 14/05/2016 - 21:00
      Bahia
      2
      1
      Avaí
      Fonte Nova
    • Sábado - 14/05/2016 - 21:00
      Luverdense
      Joinville
      Passo das Emas
    • Sábado - 14/05/2016 - 21:00
      Bahia
      Avaí
      Fonte Nova
    • Terça - 17/05/2016 - 19:15
      Bragantino
      0
      1
      Luverdense
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Terça - 17/05/2016 - 19:15
      Bragantino
      Luverdense
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Terça - 17/05/2016 - 21:30
      Náutico
      3
      2
      Vila Nova
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Terça - 17/05/2016 - 21:30
      Náutico
      Vila Nova
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sexta - 20/05/2016 - 19:15
      Atlético/GO
      1
      0
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 20/05/2016 - 19:15
      Atlético/GO
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 20/05/2016 - 20:30
      Goiás
      1
      1
      Londrina
      JK
    • Sexta - 20/05/2016 - 21:30
      Joinville
      0
      0
      Criciúma
      Arena Joinville
    • Sexta - 20/05/2016 - 21:30
      Joinville
      Criciúma
      Arena Joinville
    • Sábado - 21/05/2016 - 16:00
      Vasco
      1
      0
      Tupi/MG
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 21/05/2016 - 16:00
      Avaí
      2
      0
      Sampaio C.
      Ressacada
    • Sábado - 21/05/2016 - 16:00
      Paysandu
      1
      1
      Oeste
      Mangueirão
    • Sábado - 21/05/2016 - 16:00
      Vasco
      Tupi/MG
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 21/05/2016 - 16:00
      Avaí
      Sampaio C.
      Ressacada
    • Sábado - 21/05/2016 - 16:00
      Goiás
      Londrina
      JK
    • Sábado - 21/05/2016 - 16:00
      Paysandu
      Oeste
      Mangueirão
    • Sábado - 21/05/2016 - 16:30
      CRB
      0
      3
      Ceará
      Rei Pelé
    • Sábado - 21/05/2016 - 16:30
      Paraná
      0
      0
      Bahia
      Durival Britto
    • Sábado - 21/05/2016 - 16:30
      CRB
      Ceará
      Rei Pelé
    • Sábado - 21/05/2016 - 16:30
      Paraná
      Bahia
      Durival Britto
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 19:15
      Brasil de Pelotas
      2
      0
      Bragantino
      Bento Freitas
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 19:15
      Oeste
      2
      1
      CRB
      José Liberatti
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 19:15
      Ceará
      0
      1
      Atlético/GO
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 19:15
      Londrina
      1
      0
      Náutico
      Estádio do Café
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 19:15
      Sampaio C.
      1
      2
      Paraná
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 19:15
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Bragantino
      Bento Freitas
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 19:15
      Oeste
      CRB
      José Liberatti
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 19:15
      Ceará
      Atlético/GO
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 19:15
      Londrina
      Náutico
      Estádio do Café
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 19:15
      Sampaio C.
      Paraná
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 21:30
      Luverdense
      1
      1
      Avaí
      Passo das Emas
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 21:30
      Criciúma
      3
      1
      Goiás
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 21:30
      Vila Nova
      0
      2
      Vasco
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 21:30
      Tupi/MG
      5
      1
      Paysandu
      Mário Helínio
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 21:30
      Luverdense
      Avaí
      Passo das Emas
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 21:30
      Criciúma
      Goiás
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 21:30
      Vila Nova
      Vasco
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 24/05/2016 - 21:30
      Tupi/MG
      Paysandu
      Mário Helínio
    • Quarta - 25/05/2016 - 19:30
      Bahia
      1
      0
      Joinville
      Fonte Nova
    • Quarta - 25/05/2016 - 19:30
      Bahia
      Joinville
      Fonte Nova
    • Sexta - 27/05/2016 - 19:15
      CRB
      2
      1
      Criciúma
      Rei Pelé
    • Sexta - 27/05/2016 - 19:15
      CRB
      Criciúma
      Rei Pelé
    • Sexta - 27/05/2016 - 20:30
      Goiás
      1
      1
      Brasil de Pelotas
      JK
    • Sexta - 27/05/2016 - 20:30
      Paraná
      2
      1
      Oeste
      Durival Britto
    • Sexta - 27/05/2016 - 20:30
      Goiás
      Brasil de Pelotas
      JK
    • Sexta - 27/05/2016 - 20:30
      Paraná
      Oeste
      Durival Britto
    • Sexta - 27/05/2016 - 21:30
      Náutico
      5
      0
      Sampaio C.
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sexta - 27/05/2016 - 21:30
      Náutico
      Sampaio C.
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 28/05/2016 - 16:00
      Joinville
      1
      1
      Londrina
      Arena Joinville
    • Sábado - 28/05/2016 - 16:00
      Avaí
      4
      2
      Ceará
      Ressacada
    • Sábado - 28/05/2016 - 16:00
      Atlético/GO
      2
      1
      Vila Nova
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 28/05/2016 - 16:00
      Joinville
      Londrina
      Arena Joinville
    • Sábado - 28/05/2016 - 16:00
      Avaí
      Ceará
      Ressacada
    • Sábado - 28/05/2016 - 16:00
      Atlético/GO
      Vila Nova
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 28/05/2016 - 16:30
      Vasco
      4
      3
      Bahia
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 28/05/2016 - 16:30
      Vasco
      Bahia
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 28/05/2016 - 21:00
      Bragantino
      2
      1
      Tupi/MG
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Sábado - 28/05/2016 - 21:00
      Paysandu
      2
      1
      Luverdense
      Mangueirão
    • Sábado - 28/05/2016 - 21:00
      Bragantino
      Tupi/MG
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Sábado - 28/05/2016 - 21:00
      Paysandu
      Luverdense
      Mangueirão
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 19:15
      Brasil de Pelotas
      1
      0
      Paysandu
      Bento Freitas
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 19:15
      Bahia
      0
      0
      Náutico
      Fonte Nova
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 19:15
      Ceará
      2
      1
      Goiás
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 19:15
      Vila Nova
      1
      2
      CRB
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 19:15
      Londrina
      1
      1
      Paraná
      Estádio do Café
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 19:15
      Sampaio C.
      0
      0
      Bragantino
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 19:15
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Paysandu
      Bento Freitas
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 19:15
      Bahia
      Náutico
      Fonte Nova
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 19:15
      Ceará
      Goiás
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 19:15
      Vila Nova
      CRB
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 19:15
      Londrina
      Paraná
      Estádio do Café
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 19:15
      Sampaio C.
      Bragantino
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 21:30
      Luverdense
      3
      2
      Atlético/GO
      Passo das Emas
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 21:30
      Criciúma
      1
      0
      Avaí
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 21:30
      Oeste
      1
      1
      Vasco
      José Liberatti
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 21:30
      Tupi/MG
      1
      2
      Joinville
      Mário Helínio
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 21:30
      Luverdense
      Atlético/GO
      Passo das Emas
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 21:30
      Criciúma
      Avaí
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 21:30
      Oeste
      Vasco
      José Liberatti
    • Terça - 31/05/2016 - 21:30
      Tupi/MG
      Joinville
      Mário Helínio
    • Sexta - 03/06/2016 - 19:15
      Bahia
      3
      0
      Paysandu
      Fonte Nova
    • Sexta - 03/06/2016 - 19:15
      Bahia
      Paysandu
      Fonte Nova
    • Sexta - 03/06/2016 - 20:30
      Vila Nova
      0
      0
      Paraná
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 03/06/2016 - 20:30
      Brasil de Pelotas
      1
      1
      Luverdense
      Bento Freitas
    • Sexta - 03/06/2016 - 20:30
      Vila Nova
      Paraná
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 03/06/2016 - 20:30
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Luverdense
      Bento Freitas
    • Sexta - 03/06/2016 - 21:30
      Náutico
      2
      0
      Joinville
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sexta - 03/06/2016 - 21:30
      Náutico
      Joinville
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 04/06/2016 - 16:00
      Sampaio C.
      2
      3
      Ceará
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 04/06/2016 - 16:00
      Oeste
      1
      0
      Criciúma
      José Liberatti
    • Sábado - 04/06/2016 - 16:00
      Londrina
      1
      0
      Tupi/MG
      Estádio do Café
    • Sábado - 04/06/2016 - 16:00
      Sampaio C.
      Ceará
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 04/06/2016 - 16:00
      Oeste
      Criciúma
      José Liberatti
    • Sábado - 04/06/2016 - 16:00
      Londrina
      Tupi/MG
      Estádio do Café
    • Sábado - 04/06/2016 - 16:30
      Vasco
      1
      0
      Goiás
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 04/06/2016 - 16:30
      Vasco
      Goiás
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 04/06/2016 - 21:00
      Atlético/GO
      1
      0
      Bragantino
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 04/06/2016 - 21:00
      Avaí
      2
      1
      CRB
      Ressacada
    • Sábado - 04/06/2016 - 21:00
      Atlético/GO
      Bragantino
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 04/06/2016 - 21:00
      Avaí
      CRB
      Ressacada
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 19:15
      Paysandu
      1
      3
      Náutico
      Mangueirão
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 19:15
      Bragantino
      1
      0
      Avaí
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 19:15
      Tupi/MG
      0
      1
      Oeste
      Mário Helínio
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 19:15
      Paraná
      0
      0
      Atlético/GO
      Durival Britto
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 19:15
      Criciúma
      3
      0
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 19:15
      CRB
      2
      1
      Sampaio C.
      Rei Pelé
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 19:15
      CRB
      Sampaio C.
      Rei Pelé
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 19:15
      Paysandu
      Náutico
      Mangueirão
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 19:15
      Bragantino
      Avaí
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 19:15
      Tupi/MG
      Oeste
      Mário Helínio
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 19:15
      Paraná
      Atlético/GO
      Durival Britto
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 19:15
      Criciúma
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 21:30
      Ceará
      1
      0
      Londrina
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 21:30
      Goiás
      0
      2
      Bahia
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 21:30
      Luverdense
      0
      2
      Vila Nova
      Passo das Emas
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 21:30
      Joinville
      0
      2
      Vasco
      Arena Joinville
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 21:30
      Ceará
      Londrina
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 21:30
      Goiás
      Bahia
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 21:30
      Luverdense
      Vila Nova
      Passo das Emas
    • Terça - 07/06/2016 - 21:30
      Joinville
      Vasco
      Arena Joinville
    • Sexta - 10/06/2016 - 19:15
      Bahia
      3
      0
      CRB
      Fonte Nova
    • Sexta - 10/06/2016 - 19:15
      Bahia
      CRB
      Fonte Nova
    • Sexta - 10/06/2016 - 20:30
      Sampaio C.
      1
      0
      Criciúma
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sexta - 10/06/2016 - 20:30
      Goiás
      1
      1
      Oeste
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 10/06/2016 - 20:30
      Sampaio C.
      Criciúma
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sexta - 10/06/2016 - 20:30
      Goiás
      Oeste
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 10/06/2016 - 21:30
      Náutico
      Paraná
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 11/06/2016 - 16:00
      Náutico
      5
      1
      Paraná
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 11/06/2016 - 16:00
      Brasil de Pelotas
      1
      0
      Tupi/MG
      Bento Freitas
    • Sábado - 11/06/2016 - 16:00
      Avaí
      0
      1
      Joinville
      Ressacada
    • Sábado - 11/06/2016 - 16:00
      Londrina
      1
      0
      Vila Nova
      Estádio do Café
    • Sábado - 11/06/2016 - 16:00
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Tupi/MG
      Bento Freitas
    • Sábado - 11/06/2016 - 16:00
      Avaí
      Joinville
      Ressacada
    • Sábado - 11/06/2016 - 16:00
      Londrina
      Vila Nova
      Estádio do Café
    • Sábado - 11/06/2016 - 16:30
      Atlético/GO
      2
      1
      Vasco
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 11/06/2016 - 16:30
      Atlético/GO
      Vasco
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 11/06/2016 - 21:00
      Bragantino
      0
      0
      Paysandu
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Sábado - 11/06/2016 - 21:00
      Luverdense
      2
      0
      Ceará
      Passo das Emas
    • Sábado - 11/06/2016 - 21:00
      Bragantino
      Paysandu
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Sábado - 11/06/2016 - 21:00
      Luverdense
      Ceará
      Passo das Emas
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 19:15
      Oeste
      1
      1
      Londrina
      José Liberatti
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 19:15
      Vila Nova
      1
      0
      Sampaio C.
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 19:15
      Vasco
      3
      2
      Náutico
      São Januário
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 19:15
      Tupi/MG
      0
      0
      Luverdense
      Mário Helínio
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 19:15
      Joinville
      0
      0
      Atlético/GO
      Arena Joinville
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 19:15
      Paraná
      2
      0
      Goiás
      Durival Britto
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 19:15
      Criciúma
      3
      2
      Bahia
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 19:15
      Oeste
      Londrina
      José Liberatti
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 19:15
      Vila Nova
      Sampaio C.
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 19:15
      Vasco
      Náutico
      São Januário
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 19:15
      Tupi/MG
      Luverdense
      Mário Helínio
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 19:15
      Joinville
      Atlético/GO
      Arena Joinville
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 19:15
      Paraná
      Goiás
      Durival Britto
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 21:30
      Ceará
      3
      0
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 21:30
      CRB
      2
      1
      Bragantino
      Rei Pelé
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 21:30
      Paysandu
      1
      0
      Avaí
      Mangueirão
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 21:30
      Ceará
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 21:30
      CRB
      Bragantino
      Rei Pelé
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 21:30
      Paysandu
      Avaí
      Mangueirão
    • Terça - 14/06/2016 - 21:30
      Criciúma
      Bahia
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Sexta - 17/06/2016 - 19:15
      Joinville
      1
      1
      Ceará
      Arena Joinville
    • Sexta - 17/06/2016 - 19:15
      Joinville
      Ceará
      Arena Joinville
    • Sexta - 17/06/2016 - 21:00
      Sampaio C.
      1
      1
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sexta - 17/06/2016 - 21:00
      Paraná
      1
      2
      Luverdense
      Durival Britto
    • Sexta - 17/06/2016 - 21:00
      Sampaio C.
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sexta - 17/06/2016 - 21:00
      Paraná
      Luverdense
      Durival Britto
    • Sexta - 17/06/2016 - 21:30
      Goiás
      2
      0
      Avaí
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 17/06/2016 - 21:30
      Goiás
      Avaí
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 18/06/2016 - 16:00
      Náutico
      1
      1
      Bragantino
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 18/06/2016 - 16:00
      Atlético/GO
      1
      2
      CRB
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 18/06/2016 - 16:00
      Criciúma
      2
      2
      Tupi/MG
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Sábado - 18/06/2016 - 16:00
      Bahia
      1
      2
      Londrina
      Fonte Nova
    • Sábado - 18/06/2016 - 16:00
      Náutico
      Bragantino
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 18/06/2016 - 16:00
      Atlético/GO
      CRB
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 18/06/2016 - 16:00
      Criciúma
      Tupi/MG
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Sábado - 18/06/2016 - 16:30
      Vasco
      0
      2
      Paysandu
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 18/06/2016 - 16:30
      Vasco
      Paysandu
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 18/06/2016 - 21:00
      Oeste
      1
      3
      Vila Nova
      José Liberatti
    • Sábado - 18/06/2016 - 21:00
      Bahia
      Londrina
      Fonte Nova
    • Sábado - 18/06/2016 - 21:00
      Oeste
      Vila Nova
      José Liberatti
    • Terça - 21/06/2016 - 19:15
      Ceará
      1
      0
      Oeste
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 21/06/2016 - 19:15
      CRB
      1
      1
      Paraná
      Rei Pelé
    • Terça - 21/06/2016 - 19:15
      Paysandu
      1
      0
      Joinville
      Mangueirão
    • Terça - 21/06/2016 - 19:15
      Tupi/MG
      2
      1
      Bahia
      Mário Helínio
    • Terça - 21/06/2016 - 19:15
      Londrina
      0
      1
      Vasco
      Estádio do Café
    • Terça - 21/06/2016 - 19:15
      Avaí
      1
      1
      Atlético/GO
      Ressacada
    • Terça - 21/06/2016 - 19:15
      Ceará
      Oeste
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 21/06/2016 - 21:30
      Bragantino
      0
      1
      Goiás
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Terça - 21/06/2016 - 21:30
      Vila Nova
      2
      3
      Criciúma
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 21/06/2016 - 21:30
      Luverdense
      0
      0
      Sampaio C.
      Passo das Emas
    • Terça - 21/06/2016 - 21:30
      Brasil de Pelotas
      0
      0
      Náutico
      Bento Freitas
    • Sexta - 24/06/2016 - 19:15
      Paysandu
      0
      0
      Atlético/GO
      Mangueirão
    • Sexta - 24/06/2016 - 19:15
      Criciúma
      1
      1
      Bragantino
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Sexta - 24/06/2016 - 21:30
      Luverdense
      2
      1
      Londrina
      Passo das Emas
    • Sexta - 24/06/2016 - 21:30
      Brasil de Pelotas
      2
      1
      Bahia
      Bento Freitas
    • Sábado - 25/06/2016 - 16:00
      Vila Nova
      1
      1
      Goiás
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 25/06/2016 - 16:00
      Paraná
      1
      0
      Joinville
      Durival Britto
    • Sábado - 25/06/2016 - 16:30
      Ceará
      2
      1
      Náutico
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 25/06/2016 - 16:30
      CRB
      1
      2
      Vasco
      Rei Pelé
    • Sábado - 25/06/2016 - 21:00
      Oeste
      1
      0
      Sampaio C.
      José Liberatti
    • Sábado - 25/06/2016 - 21:00
      Tupi/MG
      1
      1
      Avaí
      Mário Helínio
    • Segunda - 27/06/2016 - 20:00
      Atlético/GO
      1
      0
      Criciúma
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 28/06/2016 - 19:15
      Bahia
      2
      0
      Oeste
      Fonte Nova
    • Terça - 28/06/2016 - 19:15
      Joinville
      1
      3
      CRB
      Arena Joinville
    • Terça - 28/06/2016 - 19:15
      Londrina
      1
      0
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Estádio do Café
    • Terça - 28/06/2016 - 19:15
      Avaí
      3
      1
      Vila Nova
      Ressacada
    • Terça - 28/06/2016 - 20:30
      Náutico
      1
      0
      Luverdense
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Terça - 28/06/2016 - 20:30
      Sampaio C.
      3
      1
      Tupi/MG
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 28/06/2016 - 20:30
      Vasco
      1
      2
      Paraná
      São Januário
    • Terça - 28/06/2016 - 21:30
      Bragantino
      1
      1
      Ceará
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Terça - 28/06/2016 - 21:30
      Goiás
      0
      0
      Paysandu
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 01/07/2016 - 19:15
      Sampaio C.
      0
      0
      Paysandu
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sexta - 01/07/2016 - 20:30
      Vila Nova
      1
      0
      Tupi/MG
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 01/07/2016 - 21:30
      Londrina
      2
      2
      Criciúma
      Estádio do Café
    • Sábado - 02/07/2016 - 16:00
      Luverdense
      0
      1
      Oeste
      Passo das Emas
    • Sábado - 02/07/2016 - 16:00
      Atlético/GO
      3
      0
      Náutico
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 02/07/2016 - 16:00
      Brasil de Pelotas
      2
      0
      Joinville
      Centenário (Caxias do Sul)
    • Sábado - 02/07/2016 - 16:00
      Bragantino
      0
      1
      Paraná
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Sábado - 02/07/2016 - 16:30
      Avaí
      2
      1
      Vasco
      Ressacada
    • Sábado - 02/07/2016 - 19:30
      Ceará
      2
      1
      Bahia
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 02/07/2016 - 21:00
      CRB
      1
      0
      Goiás
      Rei Pelé
    • Terça - 05/07/2016 - 19:15
      Paraná
      0
      0
      Avaí
      Durival Britto
    • Terça - 05/07/2016 - 21:30
      Bahia
      0
      1
      Vila Nova
      Fonte Nova
    • Sexta - 08/07/2016 - 19:15
      Criciúma
      2
      2
      Luverdense
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Sexta - 08/07/2016 - 21:30
      Tupi/MG
      2
      1
      Ceará
      Mário Helínio
    • Sábado - 09/07/2016 - 16:00
      Náutico
      1
      3
      CRB
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 09/07/2016 - 16:00
      Oeste
      1
      3
      Bragantino
      José Liberatti
    • Sábado - 09/07/2016 - 16:00
      Goiás
      2
      2
      Atlético/GO
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 09/07/2016 - 16:00
      Joinville
      2
      0
      Sampaio C.
      Arena Joinville
    • Sábado - 09/07/2016 - 18:30
      Vasco
      2
      0
      Brasil de Pelotas
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 09/07/2016 - 21:00
      Paysandu
      0
      0
      Londrina
      Mangueirão
    • Terça - 12/07/2016 - 19:15
      Atlético/GO
      1
      2
      Londrina
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 12/07/2016 - 21:30
      Paraná
      0
      0
      Paysandu
      Durival Britto
    • Quinta - 14/07/2016 - 21:00
      CRB
      3
      0
      Tupi/MG
      Rei Pelé
    • Sexta - 15/07/2016 - 21:30
      Avaí
      1
      1
      Oeste
      Ressacada
    • Sexta - 15/07/2016 - 21:30
      Sampaio C.
      0
      0
      Bahia
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 16/07/2016 - 16:00
      Brasil de Pelotas
      2
      2
      Vila Nova
      Bento Freitas
    • Sábado - 16/07/2016 - 16:00
      Ceará
      1
      0
      Criciúma
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 16/07/2016 - 16:30
      Goiás
      4
      2
      Náutico
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 16/07/2016 - 18:30
      Luverdense
      1
      1
      Vasco
      Passo das Emas
    • Sábado - 16/07/2016 - 21:00
      Bragantino
      2
      0
      Joinville
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Terça - 19/07/2016 - 19:15
      Oeste
      1
      1
      Brasil de Pelotas
      José Liberatti
    • Terça - 19/07/2016 - 21:00
      Joinville
      2
      1
      Goiás
      Arena Joinville
    • Sexta - 22/07/2016 - 19:15
      Criciúma
      3
      2
      Paraná
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Sexta - 22/07/2016 - 21:30
      Náutico
      3
      1
      Avaí
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 23/07/2016 - 16:00
      Vila Nova
      3
      4
      Ceará
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 23/07/2016 - 16:00
      Tupi/MG
      1
      0
      Atlético/GO
      Mário Helínio
    • Sábado - 23/07/2016 - 16:30
      Vasco
      2
      1
      Bragantino
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 23/07/2016 - 18:30
      Bahia
      1
      0
      Luverdense
      Fonte Nova
    • Sábado - 23/07/2016 - 21:00
      Paysandu
      2
      2
      CRB
      Mangueirão
    • Sábado - 23/07/2016 - 21:00
      Londrina
      1
      1
      Sampaio C.
      Estádio do Café
    • Terça - 26/07/2016 - 19:15
      Goiás
      1
      1
      Luverdense
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 26/07/2016 - 21:30
      Avaí
      1
      0
      Londrina
      Ressacada
    • Sexta - 29/07/2016 - 19:15
      CRB
      1
      2
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Rei Pelé
    • Sexta - 29/07/2016 - 21:30
      Náutico
      1
      0
      Tupi/MG
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 30/07/2016 - 16:00
      Joinville
      0
      1
      Oeste
      Arena Joinville
    • Sábado - 30/07/2016 - 16:30
      Bragantino
      1
      0
      Bahia
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Sábado - 30/07/2016 - 18:30
      Paysandu
      2
      2
      Vila Nova
      Mangueirão
    • Sábado - 30/07/2016 - 19:00
      Paraná
      1
      1
      Ceará
      Durival Britto
    • Sábado - 30/07/2016 - 21:00
      Vasco
      2
      1
      Criciúma
      São Januário
    • Domingo - 31/07/2016 - 16:00
      Atlético/GO
      4
      1
      Sampaio C.
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 02/08/2016 - 19:15
      Brasil de Pelotas
      3
      0
      Avaí
      Bento Freitas
    • Terça - 02/08/2016 - 19:15
      Criciúma
      0
      3
      Paysandu
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Terça - 02/08/2016 - 19:15
      Vila Nova
      2
      1
      Joinville
      Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga (OBA)
    • Terça - 02/08/2016 - 19:15
      Londrina
      2
      0
      Bragantino
      Estádio do Café
    • Terça - 02/08/2016 - 21:30
      Luverdense
      0
      0
      CRB
      Passo das Emas
    • Terça - 02/08/2016 - 21:30
      Oeste
      0
      0
      Náutico
      José Liberatti
    • Terça - 02/08/2016 - 21:30
      Ceará
      0
      0
      Vasco
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 02/08/2016 - 21:30
      Tupi/MG
      2
      0
      Paraná
      Mário Helínio
    • Terça - 16/08/2016 - 20:30
      Bahia
      1
      1
      Atlético/GO
      Fonte Nova
    • Terça - 16/08/2016 - 20:30
      Sampaio C.
      0
      0
      Goiás
      Castelão (MA)
    • Sexta - 19/08/2016 - 19:15
      Atlético/GO
      1
      1
      Oeste
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 19/08/2016 - 20:30
      Joinville
      1
      1
      Luverdense
      Arena Joinville
    • Sexta - 19/08/2016 - 20:30
      Bragantino
      2
      2
      Vila Nova
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Sexta - 19/08/2016 - 20:30
      Paraná
      0
      2
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Durival Britto
    • Sábado - 20/08/2016 - 16:00
      CRB
      0
      1
      Londrina
      Rei Pelé
    • Sábado - 20/08/2016 - 16:00
      Náutico
      0
      1
      Criciúma
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 20/08/2016 - 16:30
      Vasco
      1
      1
      Sampaio C.
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 20/08/2016 - 19:30
      Avaí
      0
      3
      Bahia
      Ressacada
    • Sábado - 20/08/2016 - 21:00
      Goiás
      2
      1
      Tupi/MG
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 20/08/2016 - 21:00
      Paysandu
      2
      0
      Ceará
      Curuzu
    • Terça - 23/08/2016 - 19:15
      Sampaio C.
      1
      2
      Avaí
      Castelão (MA)
    • Terça - 23/08/2016 - 20:30
      Brasil de Pelotas
      0
      1
      Atlético/GO
      Bento Freitas
    • Terça - 23/08/2016 - 21:30
      Londrina
      0
      1
      Goiás
      Estádio do Café
    • Sexta - 26/08/2016 - 20:30
      Criciúma
      0
      1
      Joinville
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Sexta - 26/08/2016 - 21:00
      Ceará
      1
      1
      CRB
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 27/08/2016 - 16:00
      Oeste
      1
      0
      Paysandu
      José Liberatti
    • Sábado - 27/08/2016 - 16:30
      Vila Nova
      0
      2
      Náutico
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 27/08/2016 - 16:30
      Tupi/MG
      2
      2
      Vasco
      Mário Helínio
    • Sábado - 27/08/2016 - 18:30
      Bahia
      3
      0
      Paraná
      Fonte Nova
    • Sábado - 27/08/2016 - 21:00
      Luverdense
      4
      0
      Bragantino
      Passo das Emas
    • Segunda - 29/08/2016 - 20:00
      Atlético/GO
      2
      2
      Ceará
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 30/08/2016 - 19:15
      Paysandu
      0
      3
      Tupi/MG
      Mangueirão
    • Terça - 30/08/2016 - 19:15
      Joinville
      1
      1
      Bahia
      Arena Joinville
    • Terça - 30/08/2016 - 19:15
      Paraná
      1
      0
      Sampaio C.
      Durival Britto
    • Terça - 30/08/2016 - 19:15
      Avaí
      2
      1
      Luverdense
      Ressacada
    • Terça - 30/08/2016 - 20:30
      Náutico
      0
      2
      Londrina
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Terça - 30/08/2016 - 20:30
      CRB
      3
      1
      Oeste
      Rei Pelé
    • Terça - 30/08/2016 - 20:30
      Vasco
      1
      2
      Vila Nova
      São Januário
    • Terça - 30/08/2016 - 21:30
      Bragantino
      0
      2
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Terça - 30/08/2016 - 21:30
      Goiás
      1
      1
      Criciúma
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 02/09/2016 - 19:15
      Brasil de Pelotas
      2
      1
      Goiás
      Bento Freitas
    • Sexta - 02/09/2016 - 21:30
      Luverdense
      3
      1
      Paysandu
      Passo das Emas
    • Sábado - 03/09/2016 - 16:00
      Oeste
      3
      3
      Paraná
      José Liberatti
    • Sábado - 03/09/2016 - 16:00
      Vila Nova
      0
      0
      Atlético/GO
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 03/09/2016 - 16:00
      Tupi/MG
      0
      1
      Bragantino
      Mário Helínio
    • Sábado - 03/09/2016 - 16:30
      Bahia
      1
      0
      Vasco
      Fonte Nova
    • Sábado - 03/09/2016 - 18:30
      Londrina
      1
      0
      Joinville
      Estádio do Café
    • Sábado - 03/09/2016 - 21:00
      Sampaio C.
      4
      3
      Náutico
      Castelão (MA)
    • Sábado - 03/09/2016 - 21:00
      Criciúma
      1
      1
      CRB
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Domingo - 04/09/2016 - 18:30
      Ceará
      0
      0
      Avaí
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 06/09/2016 - 19:30
      Bragantino
      2
      1
      Sampaio C.
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Terça - 06/09/2016 - 19:30
      Atlético/GO
      2
      0
      Luverdense
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 09/09/2016 - 19:15
      Joinville
      1
      1
      Tupi/MG
      Arena Joinville
    • Sexta - 09/09/2016 - 21:30
      Paysandu
      1
      1
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Mangueirão
    • Sábado - 10/09/2016 - 16:00
      Paraná
      2
      1
      Londrina
      Durival Britto
    • Sábado - 10/09/2016 - 16:00
      Avaí
      3
      0
      Criciúma
      Ressacada
    • Sábado - 10/09/2016 - 16:30
      Náutico
      0
      0
      Bahia
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 10/09/2016 - 16:30
      Vasco
      3
      2
      Oeste
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 10/09/2016 - 18:30
      Goiás
      2
      0
      Ceará
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 10/09/2016 - 21:00
      CRB
      1
      2
      Vila Nova
      Rei Pelé
    • Terça - 13/09/2016 - 19:15
      CRB
      1
      2
      Avaí
      Rei Pelé
    • Terça - 13/09/2016 - 19:15
      Paysandu
      2
      1
      Bahia
      Mangueirão
    • Terça - 13/09/2016 - 19:15
      Tupi/MG
      1
      1
      Londrina
      Mário Helínio
    • Terça - 13/09/2016 - 19:15
      Joinville
      0
      0
      Náutico
      Arena Joinville
    • Terça - 13/09/2016 - 19:15
      Paraná
      1
      2
      Vila Nova
      Durival Britto
    • Terça - 13/09/2016 - 20:30
      Bragantino
      1
      2
      Atlético/GO
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Terça - 13/09/2016 - 20:30
      Criciúma
      4
      0
      Oeste
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Terça - 13/09/2016 - 21:30
      Ceará
      0
      1
      Sampaio C.
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 13/09/2016 - 21:30
      Goiás
      1
      1
      Vasco
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 13/09/2016 - 21:30
      Luverdense
      1
      0
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Passo das Emas
    • Sexta - 16/09/2016 - 19:15
      Brasil de Pelotas
      1
      2
      Criciúma
      Bento Freitas
    • Sexta - 16/09/2016 - 20:30
      Vila Nova
      0
      0
      Luverdense
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 16/09/2016 - 21:30
      Vasco
      2
      0
      Joinville
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 17/09/2016 - 16:00
      Atlético/GO
      2
      0
      Paraná
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 17/09/2016 - 16:00
      Avaí
      2
      0
      Bragantino
      Ressacada
    • Sábado - 17/09/2016 - 16:00
      Sampaio C.
      1
      1
      CRB
      Castelão (MA)
    • Sábado - 17/09/2016 - 16:30
      Londrina
      1
      1
      Ceará
      Estádio do Café
    • Sábado - 17/09/2016 - 16:30
      Náutico
      3
      1
      Paysandu
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 17/09/2016 - 18:30
      Bahia
      4
      2
      Goiás
      Fonte Nova
    • Sábado - 17/09/2016 - 21:00
      Oeste
      0
      0
      Tupi/MG
      José Liberatti
    • Terça - 20/09/2016 - 21:30
      Ceará
      0
      0
      Luverdense
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sexta - 23/09/2016 - 19:15
      Criciúma
      1
      0
      Sampaio C.
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Sexta - 23/09/2016 - 20:30
      Joinville
      0
      1
      Avaí
      Arena Joinville
    • Sexta - 23/09/2016 - 21:30
      Oeste
      1
      2
      Goiás
      José Liberatti
    • Sábado - 24/09/2016 - 16:20
      CRB
      2
      2
      Bahia
      Rei Pelé
    • Sábado - 24/09/2016 - 16:20
      Paraná
      1
      2
      Náutico
      Durival Britto
    • Sábado - 24/09/2016 - 16:30
      Vasco
      2
      0
      Atlético/GO
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 24/09/2016 - 18:30
      Tupi/MG
      1
      1
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Mário Helínio
    • Sábado - 24/09/2016 - 21:00
      Vila Nova
      1
      2
      Londrina
      Serra Dourada
    • Segunda - 26/09/2016 - 20:00
      Paysandu
      3
      0
      Bragantino
      Mangueirão
    • Terça - 27/09/2016 - 19:15
      Atlético/GO
      1
      1
      Joinville
      Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • Terça - 27/09/2016 - 21:00
      Brasil de Pelotas
      2
      1
      Ceará
      Bento Freitas
    • Quinta - 29/09/2016 - 21:00
      Goiás
      4
      0
      Paraná
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 30/09/2016 - 19:15
      Bahia
      2
      0
      Criciúma
      Fonte Nova
    • Sexta - 30/09/2016 - 20:30
      Luverdense
      2
      1
      Tupi/MG
      Passo das Emas
    • Sexta - 30/09/2016 - 21:30
      Avaí
      2
      0
      Paysandu
      Ressacada
    • Sábado - 01/10/2016 - 16:00
      Bragantino
      1
      2
      CRB
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Sábado - 01/10/2016 - 16:30
      Náutico
      3
      1
      Vasco
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 01/10/2016 - 18:30
      Londrina
      3
      0
      Oeste
      Estádio do Café
    • Terça - 25/10/2016 - 20:30
      Sampaio C.
      0
      3
      Vila Nova
      Castelão (MA)
    • Terça - 04/10/2016 - 19:15
      Bragantino
      0
      1
      Náutico
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Terça - 04/10/2016 - 19:15
      Vila Nova
      1
      0
      Oeste
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 04/10/2016 - 19:15
      Tupi/MG
      0
      2
      Criciúma
      Mário Helínio
    • Terça - 04/10/2016 - 19:15
      Londrina
      1
      0
      Bahia
      Estádio do Café
    • Terça - 04/10/2016 - 20:30
      Ceará
      2
      1
      Joinville
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Terça - 04/10/2016 - 20:30
      CRB
      1
      2
      Atlético/GO
      Rei Pelé
    • Terça - 04/10/2016 - 21:30
      Paysandu
      3
      1
      Vasco
      Mangueirão
    • Terça - 04/10/2016 - 21:30
      Luverdense
      3
      2
      Paraná
      Passo das Emas
    • Terça - 04/10/2016 - 21:30
      Brasil de Pelotas
      1
      1
      Sampaio C.
      Bento Freitas
    • Terça - 04/10/2016 - 21:30
      Avaí
      2
      0
      Goiás
      Ressacada
    • Sexta - 07/10/2016 - 20:30
      Goiás
      2
      1
      Bragantino
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 07/10/2016 - 20:30
      Criciúma
      1
      0
      Vila Nova
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Sexta - 07/10/2016 - 21:00
      Náutico
      2
      0
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 08/10/2016 - 16:00
      Sampaio C.
      2
      0
      Luverdense
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 08/10/2016 - 16:00
      Atlético/GO
      3
      0
      Avaí
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 08/10/2016 - 16:00
      Joinville
      0
      0
      Paysandu
      Arena Joinville
    • Sábado - 08/10/2016 - 16:30
      Oeste
      1
      1
      Ceará
      José Liberatti
    • Sábado - 08/10/2016 - 18:30
      Vasco
      1
      0
      Londrina
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 08/10/2016 - 21:00
      Paraná
      5
      3
      CRB
      Durival Britto
    • Domingo - 09/10/2016 - 19:30
      Bahia
      4
      0
      Tupi/MG
      Fonte Nova
    • Segunda - 10/10/2016 - 20:00
      Bragantino
      2
      0
      Criciúma
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Terça - 11/10/2016 - 20:30
      Sampaio C.
      1
      1
      Oeste
      Castelão (MA)
    • Sexta - 14/10/2016 - 20:30
      Atlético/GO
      2
      1
      Paysandu
      Serra Dourada
    • Sexta - 14/10/2016 - 21:30
      Bahia
      1
      0
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Fonte Nova
    • Sábado - 15/10/2016 - 16:00
      Náutico
      1
      0
      Ceará
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 15/10/2016 - 16:00
      Goiás
      1
      2
      Vila Nova
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 15/10/2016 - 16:00
      Joinville
      1
      0
      Paraná
      Arena Joinville
    • Sábado - 15/10/2016 - 16:00
      Avaí
      1
      0
      Tupi/MG
      Ressacada
    • Sábado - 15/10/2016 - 16:30
      Vasco
      1
      2
      CRB
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 15/10/2016 - 21:00
      Londrina
      1
      1
      Luverdense
      Estádio do Café
    • Terça - 18/10/2016 - 19:15
      Vila Nova
      1
      2
      Avaí
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 18/10/2016 - 21:30
      Brasil de Pelotas
      0
      1
      Londrina
      Bento Freitas
    • Sexta - 21/10/2016 - 21:30
      Ceará
      2
      0
      Bragantino
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sexta - 21/10/2016 - 21:30
      Luverdense
      2
      1
      Náutico
      Passo das Emas
    • Sábado - 22/10/2016 - 16:30
      Oeste
      1
      1
      Bahia
      José Liberatti
    • Sábado - 22/10/2016 - 16:30
      Paraná
      0
      1
      Vasco
      Durival Britto
    • Sábado - 22/10/2016 - 17:00
      Paysandu
      1
      1
      Goiás
      Mangueirão
    • Sábado - 22/10/2016 - 17:00
      Tupi/MG
      1
      1
      Sampaio C.
      Mário Helínio
    • Sábado - 22/10/2016 - 19:30
      Criciúma
      1
      2
      Atlético/GO
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Sábado - 22/10/2016 - 21:00
      CRB
      2
      1
      Joinville
      Rei Pelé
    • Terça - 25/10/2016 - 20:30
      Oeste
      1
      1
      Luverdense
      José Liberatti
    • Terça - 25/10/2016 - 20:30
      Goiás
      3
      0
      CRB
      Serra Dourada
    • Quinta - 27/10/2016 - 21:30
      Vasco
      0
      0
      Avaí
      São Januário
    • Sexta - 28/10/2016 - 19:15
      Criciúma
      1
      1
      Londrina
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Sexta - 28/10/2016 - 20:30
      Paraná
      4
      1
      Bragantino
      Durival Britto
    • Sexta - 28/10/2016 - 21:30
      Náutico
      2
      1
      Atlético/GO
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sexta - 28/10/2016 - 21:30
      Joinville
      1
      1
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Arena Joinville
    • Sábado - 29/10/2016 - 16:30
      Bahia
      3
      1
      Ceará
      Fonte Nova
    • Sábado - 29/10/2016 - 17:00
      Paysandu
      2
      1
      Sampaio C.
      Mangueirão
    • Sábado - 29/10/2016 - 21:00
      Tupi/MG
      1
      0
      Vila Nova
      Mário Helínio
    • Terça - 01/11/2016 - 19:15
      Londrina
      0
      0
      Paysandu
      Estádio do Café
    • Sexta - 04/11/2016 - 21:30
      Vila Nova
      0
      1
      Bahia
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 05/11/2016 - 16:30
      Brasil de Pelotas
      2
      1
      Vasco
      Bento Freitas
    • Sábado - 05/11/2016 - 17:00
      Sampaio C.
      1
      2
      Joinville
      Castelão (MA)
    • Sábado - 05/11/2016 - 17:00
      Ceará
      2
      1
      Tupi/MG
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 05/11/2016 - 17:00
      Atlético/GO
      4
      2
      Goiás
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 05/11/2016 - 17:30
      CRB
      1
      0
      Náutico
      Rei Pelé
    • Sábado - 05/11/2016 - 19:30
      Avaí
      1
      0
      Paraná
      Ressacada
    • Sábado - 05/11/2016 - 21:00
      Bragantino
      0
      0
      Oeste
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Sábado - 05/11/2016 - 21:30
      Luverdense
      2
      1
      Criciúma
      Passo das Emas
    • Terça - 08/11/2016 - 19:15
      Oeste
      0
      0
      Avaí
      José Liberatti
    • Terça - 08/11/2016 - 19:15
      Tupi/MG
      3
      4
      CRB
      Mário Helínio
    • Terça - 08/11/2016 - 19:15
      Criciúma
      2
      3
      Ceará
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Terça - 08/11/2016 - 20:30
      Vila Nova
      3
      1
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Serra Dourada
    • Terça - 08/11/2016 - 21:30
      Náutico
      1
      0
      Goiás
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Terça - 08/11/2016 - 21:30
      Bahia
      1
      0
      Sampaio C.
      Fonte Nova
    • Terça - 08/11/2016 - 21:30
      Paysandu
      1
      1
      Paraná
      Mangueirão
    • Terça - 08/11/2016 - 21:30
      Vasco
      1
      1
      Luverdense
      São Januário
    • Terça - 08/11/2016 - 21:30
      Joinville
      1
      1
      Bragantino
      Arena Joinville
    • Terça - 08/11/2016 - 21:30
      Londrina
      2
      3
      Atlético/GO
      Estádio do Café
    • Sexta - 11/11/2016 - 20:30
      CRB
      0
      1
      Paysandu
      Rei Pelé
    • Sexta - 11/11/2016 - 20:30
      Goiás
      3
      2
      Joinville
      Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • Sábado - 12/11/2016 - 16:30
      Bragantino
      1
      2
      Vasco
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Sábado - 12/11/2016 - 17:30
      Ceará
      2
      3
      Vila Nova
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 12/11/2016 - 17:30
      Sampaio C.
      1
      3
      Londrina
      Castelão (MA)
    • Sábado - 12/11/2016 - 17:30
      Brasil de Pelotas
      1
      1
      Oeste
      Bento Freitas
    • Sábado - 12/11/2016 - 17:30
      Paraná
      1
      2
      Criciúma
      Durival Britto
    • Sábado - 12/11/2016 - 17:30
      Avaí
      3
      0
      Náutico
      Ressacada
    • Sábado - 12/11/2016 - 19:30
      Atlético/GO
      5
      3
      Tupi/MG
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 12/11/2016 - 19:30
      Luverdense
      2
      2
      Bahia
      Passo das Emas
    • Sexta - 18/11/2016 - 19:15
      Oeste
      0
      2
      Joinville
      Arena Barueri
    • Sexta - 18/11/2016 - 21:30
      Luverdense
      1
      0
      Goiás
      Passo das Emas
    • Sábado - 19/11/2016 - 16:30
      Tupi/MG
      1
      4
      Náutico
      Mário Helínio
    • Sábado - 19/11/2016 - 16:30
      Londrina
      0
      1
      Avaí
      Estádio do Café
    • Sábado - 19/11/2016 - 16:30
      Criciúma
      1
      0
      Vasco
      Heriberto Hulse
    • Sábado - 19/11/2016 - 17:30
      Bahia
      3
      2
      Bragantino
      Fonte Nova
    • Sábado - 19/11/2016 - 17:30
      Sampaio C.
      0
      1
      Atlético/GO
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 19/11/2016 - 19:30
      Ceará
      1
      1
      Paraná
      Arena Castelão (CE)
    • Sábado - 19/11/2016 - 19:30
      Vila Nova
      2
      2
      Paysandu
      Serra Dourada
    • Sábado - 19/11/2016 - 19:30
      Brasil de Pelotas
      1
      0
      CRB
      Bento Freitas
    • Terça - 22/11/2016 - 19:15
      Goiás
      2
      1
      Sampaio C.
      Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • Sexta - 25/11/2016 - 19:15
      Paraná
      0
      2
      Tupi/MG
      Durival Britto
    • Sexta - 25/11/2016 - 20:30
      Paysandu
      1
      2
      Criciúma
      Mangueirão
    • Sábado - 26/11/2016 - 17:30
      Náutico
      0
      2
      Oeste
      Arena Pernambuco
    • Sábado - 26/11/2016 - 17:30
      CRB
      3
      0
      Luverdense
      Rei Pelé
    • Sábado - 26/11/2016 - 17:30
      Bragantino
      0
      1
      Londrina
      Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Sábado - 26/11/2016 - 17:30
      Vasco
      2
      1
      Ceará
      São Januário
    • Sábado - 26/11/2016 - 17:30
      Atlético/GO
      2
      1
      Bahia
      Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • Sábado - 26/11/2016 - 17:30
      Joinville
      4
      2
      Vila Nova
      Arena Joinville
    • Sábado - 26/11/2016 - 17:30
      Avaí
      1
      1
      Brasil de Pelotas
      Ressacada